Accueil / Valencia CF
Artiste
Valencia CF
27 évènements à venir
Valencia CF vs Villarreal CFDemain
sam., oct. 24, 2026 18:30 Mestalla, ValenciaSpain
Elche vs Valencia CFLa semaine prochaine
dim., nov. 1, 2026 18:30 Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero, ElcheSpain
Valencia CF vs Real MadridLe mois prochain
sam., nov. 7, 2026 21:00 Mestalla, ValenciaSpain
Valencia CF vs CA OsasunaLe mois prochain
dim., nov. 29, 2026 17:00 Mestalla, ValenciaSpain
Atletico Madrid vs Valencia CFCette année
dim., déc. 13, 2026 17:00 Riyadh Air Metropolitano, MadridSpain
Valencia CF vs RCD EspanyolCette année
dim., déc. 20, 2026 17:00 Mestalla, ValenciaSpain
Levante UD vs Valencia CFL'année prochaine
dim., janv. 3, 2027 17:00 Estadio Ciudad de Valencia, ValenciaSpain
Valencia CF vs Malaga CFL'année prochaine
dim., janv. 10, 2027 17:00 Mestalla, ValenciaSpain
Celta Vigo vs Valencia CFL'année prochaine
dim., janv. 17, 2027 17:00 Balaidos, VigoSpain
Valencia CF vs Sevilla FCL'année prochaine
dim., janv. 24, 2027 17:00 Mestalla, ValenciaSpain
FC Barcelona vs Valencia CFL'année prochaine
dim., janv. 31, 2027 17:00 Spotify Camp Nou, BarcelonaSpain
Valencia CF vs Racing de SantanderL'année prochaine
dim., févr. 7, 2027 17:00 Mestalla, ValenciaSpain
Valencia CF vs Deportivo AlavesL'année prochaine
dim., févr. 14, 2027 17:00 Mestalla, ValenciaSpain
Villarreal CF vs Valencia CFL'année prochaine
dim., févr. 21, 2027 17:00 Estadio de la Ceramica, VillarrealSpain
Real Madrid vs Valencia CFL'année prochaine
dim., févr. 28, 2027 17:00 Santiago Bernabeu, MadridSpain
Valencia CF vs Levante UDL'année prochaine
dim., mars 7, 2027 17:00 Mestalla, ValenciaSpain
Athletic Bilbao vs Valencia CFL'année prochaine
dim., mars 14, 2027 17:00 San Mames Stadium, BilbaoSpain
Valencia CF vs Deportivo La CorunaL'année prochaine
dim., mars 21, 2027 17:00 Mestalla, ValenciaSpain
Real Sociedad vs Valencia CFL'année prochaine
dim., avr. 4, 2027 17:00 Anoeta Stadium, San SebastianSpain
Valencia CF vs Getafe CFL'année prochaine
dim., avr. 11, 2027 17:00 Mestalla, ValenciaSpain
Malaga CF vs Valencia CFL'année prochaine
dim., avr. 18, 2027 17:00 La Rosaleda Stadium, MalagaSpain
Valencia CF vs Rayo VallecanoL'année prochaine
mer., avr. 21, 2027 17:00 Mestalla, ValenciaSpain
Real Betis vs Valencia CFL'année prochaine
dim., mai 2, 2027 17:00 Estadio Olimpico de la Cartuja, SevilleSpain
Valencia CF vs Atletico MadridL'année prochaine
dim., mai 9, 2027 17:00 Mestalla, ValenciaSpain
RCD Espanyol vs Valencia CFL'année prochaine
dim., mai 16, 2027 17:00 Estadi Cornella-El Prat, BarcelonaSpain
Valencia CF vs ElcheL'année prochaine
dim., mai 23, 2027 17:00 Mestalla, ValenciaSpain
CA Osasuna vs Valencia CFL'année prochaine
dim., mai 30, 2027 17:00 Estadio El Sadar, PamplonaSpain
Valencia Club de Fútbol, S. A. D., commonly known as Valencia CF or simply Valencia, is a Spanish professional football club based in Valencia. The team currently competes in La Liga, the highest tier of the Spanish league system. In the all-time ranking of Spanish football, the club holds fifth place, having previously ranked third until 2016 and fourth until 2025. Valencia has also played in 91 of the 95 seasons of the top division in Spain. Founded in 1919, the club has played its home matches at Mestalla, which has a capacity of 49,430 spectators, since its opening in 1923. The club is expected to move to the new stadium, Nou Mestalla, in 2027, which will have a capacity of 70,044 spectators.
Source : Wikipedia