Início / Lille OSC
Artista
Lille OSC
28 eventos próximos
Lille OSC vs RC LensPróxima semana
sáb., out. 31, 2026 19:00 Stade Pierre Mauroy, LilleFrance
Stade Rennais FC vs Lille OSCPróximo mês
sáb., nov. 7, 2026 13:00 Roazhon Park, RennesFrance
Lille OSC vs Olympique LyonnaisPróximo mês
sáb., nov. 21, 2026 19:00 Stade Pierre Mauroy, LilleFrance
Lille OSC vs Bayern MunichPróximo mês
qua., nov. 25, 2026 21:00 Stade Pierre Mauroy, LilleFrance
Le Mans vs Lille OSCPróximo mês
sáb., nov. 28, 2026 19:00 MMArena, Le MansFrance
Lille OSC vs AJ AuxerreEste ano
sáb., dez. 5, 2026 17:15 Stade Pierre Mauroy, LilleFrance
VfB Stuttgart vs Lille OSCEste ano
qua., dez. 9, 2026 21:00 MHP Arena, StuttgartGermany
FC Lorient vs Lille OSCEste ano
dom., dez. 13, 2026 15:00 Stade du Moustoir, LorientFrance
Lille OSC vs RC StrasbourgPróximo ano
dom., jan. 3, 2027 17:15 Stade Pierre Mauroy, LilleFrance
Olympique Marseille vs Lille OSCPróximo ano
sex., jan. 15, 2027 20:45 Stade Velodrome, MarseilleFrance
Lille OSC vs SK Slovan BratislavaPróximo ano
ter., jan. 19, 2027 21:00 Stade Pierre Mauroy, LilleFrance
Lille OSC vs Paris FCPróximo ano
sáb., jan. 23, 2027 17:15 Stade Pierre Mauroy, LilleFrance
AS Roma vs Lille OSCPróximo ano
qua., jan. 27, 2027 21:00 Stadio Olimpico, RomeItaly
Olympique Lyonnais vs Lille OSCPróximo ano
dom., jan. 31, 2027 20:45 Groupama Stadium, LyonFrance
Troyes AC vs Lille OSCPróximo ano
sáb., fev. 6, 2027 19:00 Stade de l'Aube, TroyesFrance
Lille OSC vs OGC NicePróximo ano
sáb., fev. 13, 2027 19:00 Stade Pierre Mauroy, LilleFrance
Lille OSC vs FC LorientPróximo ano
sáb., fev. 20, 2027 19:00 Stade Pierre Mauroy, LilleFrance
Lille OSC vs Olympique MarseillePróximo ano
sáb., mar. 6, 2027 19:00 Stade Pierre Mauroy, LilleFrance
RC Lens vs Lille OSCPróximo ano
sáb., mar. 20, 2027 15:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis, LensFrance
Lille OSC vs Stade Rennais FCPróximo ano
sáb., abr. 3, 2027 19:00 Stade Pierre Mauroy, LilleFrance
Lille OSC vs Toulouse FCPróximo ano
sáb., abr. 10, 2027 19:00 Stade Pierre Mauroy, LilleFrance
Paris Saint-Germain vs Lille OSCPróximo ano
sáb., abr. 17, 2027 19:00 Parc des Princes, ParisFrance
Lille OSC vs AS MonacoPróximo ano
sáb., abr. 24, 2027 19:00 Stade Pierre Mauroy, LilleFrance
RC Strasbourg vs Lille OSCPróximo ano
sáb., mai. 1, 2027 12:00 Stade de la Meinau, StrasbourgFrance
Paris FC vs Lille OSCPróximo ano
sáb., mai. 8, 2027 19:00 Stade Jean Bouin, ParisFrance
Lille OSC vs Angers SCOPróximo ano
dom., mai. 16, 2027 19:00 Stade Pierre Mauroy, LilleFrance
Le Havre AC vs Lille OSCPróximo ano
sáb., mai. 22, 2027 12:00 Stade Oceane, Le HavreFrance
Lille OSC vs Le MansPróximo ano
sáb., mai. 29, 2027 19:00 Stade Pierre Mauroy, LilleFrance
Lille Olympique Sporting Club, commonly referred to as LOSC, LOSC Lille or simply Lille, is a French professional football club based in Lille, Northern France competing in Ligue 1, the top division of French football. Lille have played their home matches since 2012 at the Stade Pierre-Mauroy. The 50,186-capacity retractable roof venue is the fourth-largest stadium in France.
Fonte: Wikipedia