Strona główna / Angers SCO
Artysta
Angers SCO
26 nadchodzących wydarzeń
Angers SCO vs FC LorientJutro
sob., paź 24, 2026 12:00 Stade Raymond Kopa, AngersFrance
Olympique Lyonnais vs Angers SCOW następnym tygodniu
sob., paź 31, 2026 15:00 Groupama Stadium, LyonFrance
Angers SCO vs OGC NiceW następnym miesiącu
sob., lis 7, 2026 13:00 Stade Raymond Kopa, AngersFrance
Paris FC vs Angers SCOW następnym miesiącu
sob., lis 21, 2026 19:00 Stade Jean Bouin, ParisFrance
Angers SCO vs RC LensW następnym miesiącu
sob., lis 28, 2026 13:00 Stade Raymond Kopa, AngersFrance
AS Monaco vs Angers SCOW tym roku
sob., gru 5, 2026 20:45 Stade Louis II, FontvieilleMonaco
Angers SCO vs RC StrasbourgW tym roku
sob., gru 12, 2026 20:45 Stade Raymond Kopa, AngersFrance
Toulouse FC vs Angers SCOW następnym roku
sob., sty 2, 2027 21:00 Stadium Municipal, ToulouseFrance
Angers SCO vs Paris Saint-GermainW następnym roku
sob., sty 16, 2027 17:15 Stade Raymond Kopa, AngersFrance
Le Mans vs Angers SCOW następnym roku
sob., sty 23, 2027 20:45 MMArena, Le MansFrance
Angers SCO vs Le Havre ACW następnym roku
sob., sty 30, 2027 20:45 Stade Raymond Kopa, AngersFrance
RC Lens vs Angers SCOW następnym roku
sob., lut 6, 2027 15:00 Stade Bollaert-Delelis, LensFrance
Olympique Marseille vs Angers SCOW następnym roku
sob., lut 13, 2027 17:45 Stade Velodrome, MarseilleFrance
FC Lorient vs Angers SCOW następnym roku
sob., lut 27, 2027 13:00 Stade du Moustoir, LorientFrance
Angers SCO vs AJ AuxerreW następnym roku
sob., mar 6, 2027 13:00 Stade Raymond Kopa, AngersFrance
RC Strasbourg vs Angers SCOW następnym roku
sob., mar 13, 2027 13:00 Stade de la Meinau, StrasbourgFrance
Angers SCO vs Le MansW następnym roku
sob., mar 20, 2027 13:00 Stade Raymond Kopa, AngersFrance
Angers SCO vs AS MonacoW następnym roku
sob., kwi 3, 2027 12:00 Stade Raymond Kopa, AngersFrance
Troyes AC vs Angers SCOW następnym roku
sob., kwi 10, 2027 19:00 Stade de l'Aube, TroyesFrance
Angers SCO vs Olympique LyonnaisW następnym roku
sob., kwi 17, 2027 12:00 Stade Raymond Kopa, AngersFrance
OGC Nice vs Angers SCOW następnym roku
sob., kwi 24, 2027 13:00 Allianz Riviera, NiceFrance
Paris Saint-Germain vs Angers SCOW następnym roku
sob., maj 1, 2027 19:00 Parc des Princes, ParisFrance
Angers SCO vs Toulouse FCW następnym roku
sob., maj 8, 2027 12:00 Stade Raymond Kopa, AngersFrance
Lille OSC vs Angers SCOW następnym roku
niedz., maj 16, 2027 19:00 Stade Pierre Mauroy, LilleFrance
Angers SCO vs BrestW następnym roku
sob., maj 22, 2027 12:00 Stade Raymond Kopa, AngersFrance
Stade Rennais FC vs Angers SCOW następnym roku
sob., maj 29, 2027 12:00 Roazhon Park, RennesFrance
Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest, commonly referred to as Angers SCO, is a French professional football club based in Angers in Pays de la Loire in western France. The club was founded in 1919 and plays in Ligue 1, the first division of Football in France. It plays its home matches at the Stade Raymond Kopa. The club has played 31 seasons in the French top flight.
Źródło: Wikipedia