Kezdőlap / PSV Eindhoven
Előadó
PSV Eindhoven
16 közelgő esemény
PSV Eindhoven vs FeyenoordEzen a héten
V, okt. 25, 2026 14:30 Philips Stadion, EindhovenNetherlands
PSV Eindhoven vs Willem IIJövő héten
Szo, okt. 31, 2026 18:45 Philips Stadion, EindhovenNetherlands
PSV Eindhoven vs Club BruggeJövő héten
Sze, nov. 4, 2026 21:00 Philips Stadion, EindhovenNetherlands
Real Madrid vs PSV EindhovenJövő hónapban
K, nov. 24, 2026 21:00 Santiago Bernabeu, MadridSpain
PSV Eindhoven vs Go Ahead EaglesJövő hónapban
Szo, nov. 28, 2026 23:00 Philips Stadion, EindhovenNetherlands
PSV Eindhoven vs PEC ZwolleEbben az évben
Szo, dec. 19, 2026 23:00 Philips Stadion, EindhovenNetherlands
Feyenoord vs PSV EindhovenJövőre
V, jan. 10, 2027 14:30 De Kuip, RotterdamNetherlands
PSV Eindhoven vs ADO Den HaagJövőre
Szo, jan. 23, 2027 23:00 Philips Stadion, EindhovenNetherlands
PSV Eindhoven vs VfB StuttgartJövőre
Sze, jan. 27, 2027 21:00 Philips Stadion, EindhovenNetherlands
PSV Eindhoven vs FC TwenteJövőre
Szo, febr. 13, 2027 23:00 Philips Stadion, EindhovenNetherlands
PSV Eindhoven vs SC CambuurJövőre
Szo, febr. 20, 2027 23:00 Philips Stadion, EindhovenNetherlands
PSV Eindhoven vs FC UtrechtJövőre
Szo, márc. 6, 2027 23:00 Philips Stadion, EindhovenNetherlands
PSV Eindhoven vs AZ AlkmaarJövőre
Szo, ápr. 3, 2027 22:00 Philips Stadion, EindhovenNetherlands
PSV Eindhoven vs AFC AjaxJövőre
Szo, ápr. 24, 2027 22:00 Philips Stadion, EindhovenNetherlands
PSV Eindhoven vs SBV ExcelsiorJövőre
Szo, máj. 8, 2027 22:00 Philips Stadion, EindhovenNetherlands
PSV Eindhoven vs NEC NijmegenJövőre
V, máj. 16, 2027 11:30 Philips Stadion, EindhovenNetherlands
Philips Sport Vereniging Vrouwen, commonly known as PSV and internationally known as PSV Eindhoven, is a Dutch women's football team representing PSV Eindhoven in the Vrouwen Eredivisie, the top league in the Netherlands.
Forrás: Wikipedia