בית / SC Heerenveen
אמן
SC Heerenveen
35 אירועים קרובים
SC Heerenveen vs Wolverhampton Wanderersהשבוע
שבת, אוג׳ 1, 2026 15:00 Abe Lenstra Stadion, Heerenveen
Netherlands
SC Heerenveen vs FC Twenteבשבוע הבא
יום א׳, אוג׳ 9, 2026 17:45 Abe Lenstra Stadion, Heerenveen
Netherlands
AFC Ajax vs SC Heerenveenבחודש הבא
יום א׳, אוג׳ 16, 2026 17:45 Johan Cruijff ArenA, Amsterdam
Netherlands
SC Heerenveen vs PEC Zwolleבחודש הבא
שבת, אוג׳ 22, 2026 22:00 Abe Lenstra Stadion, Heerenveen
Netherlands
Willem II vs SC Heerenveenבחודש הבא
יום א׳, אוג׳ 30, 2026 15:30 Koning Willem II Stadion, Tilburg
Netherlands
SC Heerenveen vs AZ Alkmaarהשנה
יום א׳, ספט׳ 6, 2026 14:30 Abe Lenstra Stadion, Heerenveen
Netherlands
SC Heerenveen vs SC Telstarהשנה
שבת, ספט׳ 12, 2026 21:00 Abe Lenstra Stadion, Heerenveen
Netherlands
Sparta Rotterdam vs SC Heerenveenהשנה
שבת, ספט׳ 19, 2026 18:45 Het Kasteel, Rotterdam
Netherlands
PSV Eindhoven vs SC Heerenveenהשנה
שבת, אוק׳ 10, 2026 16:30 Philips Stadion, Eindhoven
Netherlands
SC Heerenveen vs SBV Excelsiorהשנה
יום ו׳, אוק׳ 16, 2026 20:00 Abe Lenstra Stadion, Heerenveen
Netherlands
ADO Den Haag vs SC Heerenveenהשנה
שבת, אוק׳ 24, 2026 21:00 Cars Jeans Stadion (WerkTalent), The Hague
Netherlands
SC Heerenveen vs NEC Nijmegenהשנה
שבת, אוק׳ 31, 2026 18:45 Abe Lenstra Stadion, Heerenveen
Netherlands
SC Heerenveen vs Feyenoordהשנה
יום א׳, נוב׳ 8, 2026 12:15 Abe Lenstra Stadion, Heerenveen
Netherlands
FC Groningen vs SC Heerenveenהשנה
שבת, נוב׳ 21, 2026 23:00 Euroborg, Groningen
Netherlands
Fortuna Sittard vs SC Heerenveenהשנה
שבת, נוב׳ 28, 2026 23:00 Fortuna Sittard Stadion, Sittard
Netherlands
SC Heerenveen vs SC Cambuurהשנה
שבת, דצמ׳ 5, 2026 23:00 Abe Lenstra Stadion, Heerenveen
Netherlands
SC Heerenveen vs Go Ahead Eaglesהשנה
שבת, דצמ׳ 12, 2026 23:00 Abe Lenstra Stadion, Heerenveen
Netherlands
FC Utrecht vs SC Heerenveenהשנה
שבת, דצמ׳ 19, 2026 23:00 Stadion Galgenwaard, Utrecht
Netherlands
AZ Alkmaar vs SC Heerenveenבשנה הבאה
שבת, ינו׳ 9, 2027 21:00 AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar
Netherlands
SC Heerenveen vs Sparta Rotterdamבשנה הבאה
שבת, ינו׳ 16, 2027 23:00 Abe Lenstra Stadion, Heerenveen
Netherlands
FC Twente vs SC Heerenveenבשנה הבאה
שבת, ינו׳ 23, 2027 23:00 De Grolsch Veste, Enschede
Netherlands
SC Heerenveen vs AFC Ajaxבשנה הבאה
שבת, ינו׳ 30, 2027 23:00 Abe Lenstra Stadion, Heerenveen
Netherlands
SC Telstar vs SC Heerenveenבשנה הבאה
שבת, פבר׳ 13, 2027 15:00 Sportpark Schoonenberg, Velsen-Zuid
Netherlands
SC Heerenveen vs Willem IIבשנה הבאה
שבת, פבר׳ 20, 2027 23:00 Abe Lenstra Stadion, Heerenveen
Netherlands
SBV Excelsior vs SC Heerenveenבשנה הבאה
שבת, פבר׳ 27, 2027 23:00 Van Donge & De Roo Stadion, Rotterdam
Netherlands
Feyenoord vs SC Heerenveenבשנה הבאה
שבת, מרץ 6, 2027 23:00 De Kuip, Rotterdam
Netherlands
SC Heerenveen vs Fortuna Sittardבשנה הבאה
שבת, מרץ 13, 2027 23:00 Abe Lenstra Stadion, Heerenveen
Netherlands
PEC Zwolle vs SC Heerenveenבשנה הבאה
שבת, מרץ 20, 2027 1:00 MAC3PARK Stadion, Zwolle
Netherlands
SC Heerenveen vs FC Groningenבשנה הבאה
שבת, אפר׳ 3, 2027 22:00 Abe Lenstra Stadion, Heerenveen
Netherlands
NEC Nijmegen vs SC Heerenveenבשנה הבאה
שבת, אפר׳ 10, 2027 22:00 Goffertstadion, Nijmegen
Netherlands
SC Heerenveen vs ADO Den Haagבשנה הבאה
שבת, אפר׳ 24, 2027 22:00 Abe Lenstra Stadion, Heerenveen
Netherlands
SC Heerenveen vs FC Utrechtבשנה הבאה
שבת, מאי 1, 2027 22:00 Abe Lenstra Stadion, Heerenveen
Netherlands
SC Cambuur vs SC Heerenveenבשנה הבאה
שבת, מאי 8, 2027 22:00 Kooi Stadion, Leeuwarden
Netherlands
Go Ahead Eagles vs SC Heerenveenבשנה הבאה
יום א׳, מאי 16, 2027 14:30 De Adelaarshorst, Deventer
Netherlands
SC Heerenveen vs PSV Eindhovenבשנה הבאה
יום א׳, מאי 23, 2027 14:30 Abe Lenstra Stadion, Heerenveen
Netherlands
