neop

Wed, Nov 25, 2026 8:00 PM Stamford Bridge, LondonUnited Kingdom
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Fenerbahce SK
Longside Upper Level£90.85
Mobile Ticket · E-TicketOnly 3 left
£90.85
Buy
Shortside Lower Level£103.82
Block L10
Mobile Ticket · E-TicketOnly 3 left
£103.82
Buy
Westview£109
E-Ticket · Mobile TicketOnly 4 left
£109
Buy
Central Longside Upper£123.29
Block EU5
Mobile TicketOnly 2 left
£123.29
Buy
West Stand VIP Hospitality£178.55
Mobile TicketOnly 10 left
£178.55
Buy
Longside Lower Level€180
Block WL6 · Row 14
E-Ticket · Mobile Ticket · Full set onlyOnly 1 left
€180
Buy
Central Longside Lower€200
Block WL5 · Row 28
Mobile Ticket · Mobile Link · E-TicketOnly 1 left
€200
Buy
West Stand$200
Block WU3 · Row 23
Mobile Ticket · Can't leave a single seatOnly 3 left
$200
Buy
Hospitality$215
Block Hospitality · Row - · Seats 736–745
Mobile TicketOnly 10 left
$215
Buy
Away Section£216
E-Ticket · Mobile TicketOnly 5 left
£216
Buy
Category 2£269.5
Block L16
E-Ticket20 available
£269.5
Buy
Category 1 Platinum€858.39
E-Ticket20 available
€858.39
Buy
Shortside Upper Level€1250
Mobile TicketOnly 2 left
€1250
Buy
Protected by neop's 100% guarantee
Hospitality Hospitality Hospitality ELN6 ELN6 ELS4 ELS4 ELS4 ELS4 WU1 WU2 WU3 WU4 WU5 WU6 WU7 WU8 Milenium Suites WL1 WL2 WL6 WL7 WL8 WL3 WL4 WL5 East Club West Club EU1 EU7 EU3 EU5 Press Press SL2 SL3 SL4 SL5 SL6 SL8 SL7 L08 L09 L10 L12 L13 L14 L15 L16 SU2 SU3 SU4 SU5 SU6 SU7 SU8 U08 U09 U10 U12 U13 U14 U15 U16 U17 SL1 SU1